Volleyball masculin 2019-20
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Fri. 13 | MacEwan # | 1 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final |
|
(25-27, 25-19, 25-22, 25-20) | ||||||
Sat. 14 | MacEwan # | 3 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final |
|
28-26, 28-26, 29-27 | ||||||
Fri. 20 |
|
0 | UNB | 3 | Final |
|
Exhibition @ STU Tournament | ||||||
Sat. 21 |
|
2 | UNB | 3 | Final |
|
Exhibition @ STU Tournament | ||||||
UNB # | 3 | St. Thomas | 0 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition @ STU Tournament | ||||||
Sun. 22 |
|
0 | UNB | 3 | Final |
|
Exhibition @ STU Tournament - Final | ||||||
Thu. 26 | UBC Okanagan # | 3 | Calgary | 1 | Final | |
@Jack Simpson Gym / Dino Cup / Calgary, AB | ||||||
Fri. 27 | Winnipeg # | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final |
|
Brandon tournament @ Brandon, Man. | ||||||
Alberta # | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
@ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Sat. 28 | Laval # | 2 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final |
|
Brandon tournament @ Brandon, Man. | ||||||
UBC Okanagan # | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
@ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Winnipeg # | 3 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final |
|
|
Brandon tournament @ Brandon, Man. | ||||||
Sun. 29 | Saskatchewan # | 1 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final |
|
Brandon tournament — 3rd-place final @ at Brandon, Man. | ||||||
October | ||||||
Wed. 2 | Dalhousie # | 2 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final |
|
Queen's # | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 3 | Trinity Western # | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final |
|
Blue Team Cup @ War Memorial, UBC, Vancouver | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon # | 3 | UBC | 1 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 4 | Mount Royal # | 0 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final |
|
Blue Team Cup @ LEC, Langley, BC | ||||||
UBC # | 3 | Mount Royal | 1 | Final |
|
|
@ Langley, B.C. | ||||||
UBC Okanagan # | 2 | Queen's | 3 | Final |
|
|
Blue Team Cup @ LEC, Langley, BC | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final |
|
|
Bison Invitational @ University of Manitoba Bison Invitational | ||||||
Sat. 5 | Dalhousie # | 0 | Manitoba | 3 | Final |
|
@ University of Manitoba Bison Invitational | ||||||
McMaster # | 1 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final |
|
|
Bison Invitational @ University of Manitoba | ||||||
Brandon # | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 2 | Final |
|
|
Blue Team Cup @ LEC, Langley, BC | ||||||
UBC # | Trinity Western | 1:00 PM PDT |
|
|||
Winnipeg # | 0 | Manitoba | 3 | Final |
|
|
Bison Invitational @ University of Manitoba | ||||||
UBC # | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final |
|
|
Blue Team Cup @ LEC, Langley, BC | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final |
|
|
@ University of Manitoba Bison Invitational | ||||||
Sun. 6 | Dalhousie # | 3 | Winnipeg | 1 | Final |
|
@ University of Manitoba Bison Invitational | ||||||
Thu. 10 |
|
0 | McMaster | 4 | Final | |
Sat. 12 | York # | 1 | UNB | 3 | Final | |
Exhibition | ||||||
Sun. 13 | York # | 1 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final | |
Mon. 14 | York # | 3 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | |
UBC Okanagan # | 0 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final |
|
|
Wed. 16 | Nipissing # | Montreal | 7:30 PM EDT |
|
||
@ Montreal | ||||||
Fri. 18 | Montreal * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 1 | Final | |
Trinity Western * | 3 | Alberta | 0 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 3 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 19 | MacEwan * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | |
Sherbrooke * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
PEPS | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 1 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 20 | UBC * | 3 | Winnipeg | 1 | Final | |
Fri. 25 | UNB * | 1 | Sherbrooke | 3 | Final | |
U. de Sherbrooke | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
CEPSUM | ||||||
Windsor * | 3 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Western * | 1 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Calgary * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 0 | Final | ||
UBC * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | UNB * | 1 | Sherbrooke | 3 | Final | |
RMC * | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Queen's * | 1 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 1 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
CEPSUM | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Ryerson | 1 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
UBC * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Manitoba | 2 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 0 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 2 | Final | ||
Sun. 27 | Queen's * | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 1 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Western * | 1 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Wed. 30 | Ryerson * | 3 | York | 1 | Final | |
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Guelph * | 3 | Western | 0 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
November | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Dalhousie * | 0 | UNB | 3 | Final | |
UNB | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent Athletic Centre | ||||||
Montreal * | 1 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
PEPS | ||||||
Brock * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Waterloo * | 0 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
McMaster * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 3 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Brandon * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | Dalhousie * | 0 | UNB | 3 | Final | |
UNB | ||||||
Brandon * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 0 | Final | ||
Brock * | 2 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 3 | Windsor | 2 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
McMaster * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Waterloo * | 1 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Manitoba * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 3 | Nipissing * | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | |
Trent-Athletics Centre | ||||||
Thu. 7 | Winnipeg * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | |
Fri. 8 | Laval * | 3 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | |
Dalhousie U. | ||||||
Ryerson * | 0 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Queen's * | 1 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Trent * | 2 | RMC | 3 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 1 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 9 | Laval * | 3 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | |
Dalhousie U. | ||||||
McMaster * | 3 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Brock * | 2 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Brandon * | 2 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 1 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 3 | Waterloo | 2 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 10 | Brock * | 1 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Fri. 15 | Laval * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | |
CEPSUM | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
McMaster * | 3 | York | 0 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Manitoba | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 16 | Windsor * | 2 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | |
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Western * | 3 | Guelph | 2 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Manitoba | 0 | Final | ||
York * | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Trent-Athletics Centre | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 2 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 17 | Western * | 3 | Waterloo | 0 | Final | |
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 1 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
CEPSUM | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Thu. 21 | Queen's * | 3 | RMC | 1 | Final | |
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Fri. 22 | Thompson Rivers * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | |
Montreal * | 3 | UNB | 2 | Final | ||
UNB | ||||||
York * | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Nipissing * | 0 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 1 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Brock * | 3 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | Montreal * | 3 | UNB | 0 | Final | |
UNB | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 3 | Manitoba | 1 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final | ||
York * | 1 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * | 3 | Western | 1 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Waterloo * | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Guelph * | 0 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Brandon * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
David Atkinson Gym | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 24 | Laval * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 2 | Final | |
U. de Sherbrooke | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Thu. 28 | Trinity Western * | 3 | Calgary | 0 | Final | |
Fri. 29 | Sherbrooke * | 3 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | |
Dalhousie U. | ||||||
UNB * | 2 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
PEPS | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
UBC * | 3 | Alberta | 0 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
David Atkinson Gym | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Calgary | 0 | Final | ||
Sat. 30 | Sherbrooke * | 3 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | |
Dalhousie U. | ||||||
UNB * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
PEPS | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Alberta | 0 | Final | ||
December | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Windsor * | 2 | Guelph | 3 | Final | |
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
January | ||||||
Fri. 3 | Trinity Western # | 2 | McMaster | 3 | Final | |
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 2 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 4 | MacEwan * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 0 | Final | |
Calgary * | 3 | Manitoba | 0 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 2 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western # | 1 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Fri. 10 | Dalhousie * | 0 | Sherbrooke | 3 | Final | |
U. de Sherbrooke | ||||||
Laval * | 3 | UNB | 1 | Final | ||
UNB | ||||||
Queen's * | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent-Athletics Centre | ||||||
Western * | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Manitoba * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 1 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Brandon | 2 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
David Atkinson Gym | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 11 | Dalhousie * | 1 | Sherbrooke | 3 | Final | |
U. de Sherbrooke | ||||||
Laval * | 3 | UNB | 2 | Final | ||
UNB | ||||||
Guelph * | 3 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 3 | York | 1 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | Brandon | 1 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 3 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
UBC * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 2 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 12 | Guelph * | 3 | York | 0 | Final | |
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Fri. 17 | Sherbrooke * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | |
CEPSUM | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Queen's * | 3 | Western | 1 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Nipissing * | 1 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | Manitoba | 0 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 18 | Winnipeg * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final | |
UBC * | 3 | Manitoba | 0 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 1 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 3 | Windsor | 0 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
David Atkinson Gym | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 19 | Laval * | 1 | Montreal | 3 | Final | |
CEPSUM | ||||||
York * | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 3 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Thu. 23 | Mount Royal * | 3 | Calgary | 2 | Final | |
Fri. 24 | Montreal * | 3 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | |
Dalhousie U. | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 2 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
UNB | ||||||
Ryerson * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Manitoba * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 0 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | UBC | 2 | Final | ||
Sat. 25 | Montreal * | 3 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | |
Dalhousie U. | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 3 | UNB | 1 | Final | ||
UNB | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
MacEwan * | 1 | Winnipeg | 3 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 3 | Queen's | 1 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
McMaster * | 3 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
Manitoba * | 0 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | UBC | 0 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 26 | Waterloo * | 2 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | |
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
McMaster * | 3 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Fri. 31 | Western * | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | |
Trent-Athletics Centre | ||||||
Montreal * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 2 | Final | ||
U. de Sherbrooke | ||||||
Brock * | 1 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Calgary * | 1 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Mount Royal | 1 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 2 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 1 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
February | ||||||
Sat. 1 | Western * | 2 | Toronto | 3 | Final | |
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * | 3 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
York * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 3 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
Trent-Athletics Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Sherbrooke * | 3 | Laval | 1 | Final | ||
PEPS | ||||||
Calgary * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 0 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 1 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 2 | Nipissing * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | |
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 2 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
York * | 3 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Fri. 7 | UNB * | 1 | Montreal | 3 | Final | |
CEPSUM | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
PEPS | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | York | 1 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Nipissing * | 1 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 0 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gym | ||||||
Guelph * | 1 | McMaster | 3 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Manitoba * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | Winnipeg | 1 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 3 | MacEwan | 2 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Sat. 8 | Western * | 1 | Windsor | 3 | Final | |
St Denis Centre | ||||||
UNB * | 0 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
CEPSUM | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 0 | Laval | 3 | Final | ||
PEPS | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | Winnipeg | 2 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Trent-Athletics Centre | ||||||
Manitoba * | 0 | Brandon | 3 | Final | ||
Brock * | 2 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph Gryphon Athletic Centre | ||||||
McMaster * | 3 | Waterloo | 0 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Nipissing * | 0 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 3 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
UBC * | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Sun. 9 | Trent * | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | |
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Tue. 11 | RMC * | 2 | Trent | 3 | Final | |
Trent-Athletics Centre | ||||||
Fri. 14 | UNB * | 3 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | |
Dalhousie | ||||||
Montreal * | 3 | Laval | 0 | Final | ||
PEPS | ||||||
Brandon * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 3 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Windsor * | 2 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Waterloo * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Winnipeg * | 3 | Mount Royal | 1 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 3 | Thompson Rivers | 1 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Manitoba | 1 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Sat. 15 | UNB * | 3 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | |
Dalhousie | ||||||
York * | 0 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 3 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 0 | Mount Royal | 3 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 3 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
SAM Gymnasium | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 0 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Athletics and Recreation Centre | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 0 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Sun. 16 | Laval * | 1 | Sherbrooke | 3 | Final | |
U. de Sherbrooke | ||||||
Fri. 21 | Trent * | 0 | York | 3 | Final | |
Tait-Main Gym | ||||||
Brock * | 0 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Waterloo | 0 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
McMaster * | 3 | Western | 0 | Final | ||
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Sat. 22 | Brock * | 3 | Western | 0 | Final | |
Alumni Hall | ||||||
McMaster * | 0 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
St Denis Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 3 | Waterloo | 0 | Final | ||
Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Sun. 23 | York * | 2 | Toronto | 3 | Final | |
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Queen's * | 3 | Ryerson | 0 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre |
# Exhibition
* Conference