Soccer masculin U SPORTS 2022-23
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Thu. 11 |
|
0 | UBC | 2 | Final | |
Exhibition | ||||||
Wed. 17 | Alberta # | 5 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final |
|
Non-Conference | ||||||
Sat. 20 | Mount Royal # | 3 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final |
|
Non-Conference | ||||||
McGill # | 0 | Ontario Tech | 0 | Final | ||
(Preseason) | ||||||
Tue. 23 |
|
0 | Brock | 2 | Final |
|
Wed. 24 | McGill # | 0 | Queen's | 2 | Final | |
Toronto # | York | 6:00 PM EDT | ||||
Fri. 26 | Dalhousie # | 1 | StFX | 2 | Final | |
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
Victoria * | 1 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 0 | UNBC | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UBC * | 0 | Thompson Rivers | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sat. 27 | Mount Allison # | 0 | UPEI | 3 | Final |
|
(Pre-Season) Mulligan Cup | ||||||
McMaster # | 0 | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition | ||||||
UNB # | 0 |
|
4 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
|
6 | Algoma | 0 | Final | ||
|
6 | Toronto | 1 | Final |
|
|
Calgary * | 1 | Alberta | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Laurentian # |
|
4:30 PM EDT | ||||
Exhibition | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 3 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season (Edmonton Scottish) | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UBC * | 4 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Victoria * | 0 | Thompson Rivers | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sun. 28 | Laurentian # | York | 11:00 AM EDT | |||
Exhibition | ||||||
|
0 | Algoma | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 1 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season (Edmonton Scottish) | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 3 | UNBC | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 1 | Alberta | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Mon. 29 | StFX # | 1 | UPEI | 0 | Final | |
(Pre-Season) Mulligan Cup | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 2 | Acadia | 1 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
Guelph # | 0 | UNB | 0 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
Tue. 30 | Cape Breton # | 1 | UNB | 2 | Final | |
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
Wed. 31 | UQTR * | 2 | Montreal | 2 | Final | |
RSEQ #M01 | ||||||
Laval * | 6 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M02 | ||||||
UQAM * | 1 | McGill | 1 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M03 | ||||||
September | ||||||
Thu. 1 | Guelph # | 1 | Cape Breton | 0 | Final |
|
(Pre-Season) @ Wanderers Grounds (Halifax, NS) | ||||||
Fri. 2 | Saint Mary's # | 1 | StFX | 1 | Final | |
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
Brock * | 4 | Algoma | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #M1 | ||||||
|
0 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
|
0 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Carleton * | 3 | Queen's | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #E6 | ||||||
Laurier * | 2 | Waterloo | 7 | Final | ||
OUA #W2 | ||||||
MacEwan * ^ | 3 | Lethbridge | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 1 | UQTR | 4 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M05 | ||||||
York * | 6 | Windsor | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W5 | ||||||
Montreal * | 2 | Laval | 2 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M04 | ||||||
Victoria * | 1 | UNBC | 4 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Alberta * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | UFV | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 1 | Trinity Western | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sat. 3 | Moncton # | 7 |
|
0 | Final |
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
|
0 | Saint Mary's | 3 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
Acadia # | 1 | UPEI | 1 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-Season) Mulligan Cup | ||||||
Trent * | 2 | Laurentian | 2 | Final | ||
OUA #E1 | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 2 | Queen's | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E4 | ||||||
McMaster * | 1 | Western | 2 | Final | ||
OUA #W4 | ||||||
Calgary * | 1 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Victoria * | 0 | UNBC | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | Trinity Western | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sun. 4 | Acadia # | 2 |
|
0 | Final |
|
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
Guelph * | 8 | Algoma | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W6 | ||||||
Saint Mary's # | 0 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Western * | 0 | McMaster | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W7 | ||||||
Waterloo * | 3 | Laurier | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W8 | ||||||
Toronto * | 9 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E7 | ||||||
MacEwan * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | UFV | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Windsor * | 0 | York | 3 | Final | ||
OUA #W3 | ||||||
Alberta * ^ | 2 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Mon. 5 |
|
0 | UPEI | 1 | Final |
|
(Pre-Season) Mulligan Cup | ||||||
Tue. 6 | UNB # | 4 |
|
0 | Final |
|
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Thu. 8 | Waterloo * | 0 | York | 2 | Final | |
OUA #W10 | ||||||
Concordia * | 4 | Sherbrooke | 2 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M06 | ||||||
Fri. 9 | Western * | 5 | Laurier | 0 | Final | |
OUA #W9 | ||||||
Carleton * | 5 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #E2 | ||||||
Acadia * | 0 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
Mount Allison * | 0 | Saint Mary's | 3 | Final | ||
Ontario Tech * | 2 | Trent | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E10 | ||||||
McMaster * | 1 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W12 | ||||||
Brock * | 2 | Windsor | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W13 | ||||||
UQAM * | 1 | UQTR | 2 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M07 | ||||||
UFV * | 1 | Victoria | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 1 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UNBC * | 1 | Thompson Rivers | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sat. 10 | Alberta * | 1 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | |
CW Regular Season (Clarke Stadium) | ||||||
Memorial * | 2 | Moncton | 2 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 1 | Cape Breton | 1 | Final | ||
Laurentian * | 0 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Mount Royal | 5 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Mount Allison * | 0 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 0 | Victoria | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UFV * | 0 | UBC | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UNBC * | 1 | Thompson Rivers | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sun. 11 | UQAM * | 0 | Concordia | 0 | Final | |
RSEQ #M09 | ||||||
Memorial * | 2 | Acadia | 0 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 0 | Cape Breton | 1 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 0 | StFX | 3 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 2 | Laurentian | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E14 | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Ontario Tech | 7 | Final | ||
OUA #E13 | ||||||
York * | 2 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W14 | ||||||
Toronto * | 0 | Carleton | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E12 | ||||||
Laurier * | 0 | Western | 2 | Final | ||
OUA #W16 | ||||||
Guelph * | 2 | McMaster | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W15 | ||||||
UNB * | 3 | Moncton | 1 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 0 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W11 | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 2 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Mount Royal | 4 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
McGill * | 0 | Montreal | 1 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M08 | ||||||
Thu. 15 | Toronto Metropolitan * | 1 | Ontario Tech | 2 | Final | |
OUA #E19 | ||||||
Fri. 16 | UNBC * | 1 | Alberta | 4 | Final | |
Canada West | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 0 | UQAM | 1 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M11 | ||||||
Windsor * | 1 | McMaster | 2 | Final | ||
OUA #W17 | ||||||
Laval * | 0 | Concordia | 0 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M10 | ||||||
Laurier * | 2 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
OUA #W19 | ||||||
UQTR * | 0 | McGill | 1 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M12 | ||||||
Waterloo * | 0 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W18 | ||||||
Sat. 17 | Cape Breton * | 2 | Memorial | 0 | Final | |
StFX * | 4 | Mount Allison | 1 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 3 | UPEI | 2 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 2 | Moncton | 2 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 1 | UNB | 1 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 1 | Carleton | 4 | Final | ||
OUA #E17 | ||||||
UFV * | 1 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Trent * | 1 | Toronto | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #E18 | ||||||
Algoma * | 0 | Western | 10 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * ^ | 4 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Victoria * | 1 | MacEwan | 1 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season (Clareview Field) | ||||||
UBC * | 0 | Mount Royal | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sun. 18 | Brock * | 1 | Waterloo | 0 | Final | |
OUA #W24 | ||||||
McGill * | 1 | Laval | 1 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M14 | ||||||
Concordia * | 2 | UQTR | 3 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M13 | ||||||
UQAM * | 2 | Montreal | 1 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M15 | ||||||
Cape Breton * | 5 | Memorial | 1 | Final | ||
StFX * | 3 | UPEI | 0 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 1 | UNB | 5 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 4 | Mount Allison | 0 | Final | ||
Ontario Tech * | 1 | Toronto | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E23 | ||||||
RMC * | 1 | Queen's | 6 | Final | ||
OUA #E22 | ||||||
Guelph * | 1 | Laurier | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W21 | ||||||
Algoma * | 0 | Western | 4 | Final | ||
Trent * | 0 | Toronto Metropolitan | 4 | Final | ||
OUA #E20 | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 2 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season (Clarke Stadium) | ||||||
McMaster * | 7 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
OUA #W23 | ||||||
Victoria * | 0 | Alberta | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UNBC * ^ | 5 | Lethbridge | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UBC * | 2 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UFV * | 5 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 0 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Thu. 22 | Brock * | 0 | Western | 0 | Final | |
OUA #W31 | ||||||
Fri. 23 | Laurier * | 2 | Algoma | 0 | Final | |
Memorial * | 0 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 0 | UNBC | 4 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
McGill * | 1 | Concordia | 2 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M16 | ||||||
York * | 2 | Guelph | 2 | Final | ||
OUA #W30 | ||||||
UQTR * | 0 | Laval | 2 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M18 | ||||||
Montreal * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 0 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M17 | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | UFV | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 1 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
MacEwan * | 0 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Victoria | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Calgary * | 1 | Thompson Rivers | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sat. 24 | Queen's * | 6 | Laurentian | 4 | Final | |
OUA #E25 | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final - Forfeit Away |
|
|
OUA #E28 - Game forfeited by RMC | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #E26 | ||||||
Carleton * | 3 | Toronto Metropolitan | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E27 | ||||||
Calgary * | 0 | Trinity Western | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Alberta * | 1 | Thompson Rivers | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sun. 25 | Sherbrooke * | 0 | McGill | 2 | Final | |
RSEQ #M21 | ||||||
Laval * | 1 | UQAM | 4 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M20 | ||||||
Concordia * | 0 | Montreal | 4 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M19 | ||||||
RMC * | 2 | Laurentian | 3 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 9 | Algoma | 0 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 2 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
OUA #E33 | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 1 | Victoria | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
MacEwan * | 1 | UNBC | 3 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season | ||||||
Western * | 0 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W25 | ||||||
Carleton * | 0 | Toronto | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E30 | ||||||
Guelph * | 0 | York | 2 | Final | ||
OUA #W26 | ||||||
Waterloo * | 1 | McMaster | 2 | Final | ||
OUA #W29 | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 0 | Toronto Metropolitan | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #E29 | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 0 | UBC | 4 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 1 | UBC Okanagan | 4 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Thu. 29 | Montreal * | 1 | UQTR | 0 | Final | |
RSEQ #M22 | ||||||
Fri. 30 | Dalhousie * | 0 | Mount Allison | 0 | Final | |
Cape Breton * | 2 | Acadia | 0 | Final | ||
Sherbrooke * | 0 | Laval | 5 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M24 | ||||||
McMaster * | 1 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W38 | ||||||
Western * | 0 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
OUA #W32 | ||||||
Laurier * | 2 | Windsor | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W37 | ||||||
McGill * | 1 | UQAM | 3 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M23 | ||||||
UFV * | 2 | UBC Okanagan | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 1 | Thompson Rivers | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UNBC * | 2 | UBC | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
October | ||||||
Sat. 1 | StFX * | 1 | Memorial | 2 | Final | |
Saskatchewan * | 2 | MacEwan | 0 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season (Edmonton Scottish) | ||||||
Saint Mary's * | 1 | UNB | 0 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 0 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #E38 | ||||||
RMC * | 0 | Toronto Metropolitan | 15 | Final | ||
OUA #E35 | ||||||
Algoma * | 0 | York | 6 | Final | ||
OUA #W33 | ||||||
Laurentian * | 0 | Ontario Tech | 4 | Final | ||
OUA #E36 | ||||||
Queen's * | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
OUA #E37 | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Alberta | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 1 | Calgary | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Trinity Western * | 1 | UBC Okanagan | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UFV * | 0 | Thompson Rivers | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UNBC * | 0 | UBC | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sun. 2 | Laurentian * | 1 | Trent | 1 | Final | |
OUA #E39 | ||||||
Laval * | 1 | Montreal | 3 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M26 | ||||||
Concordia * | 1 | UQAM | 1 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #M25 | ||||||
UQTR * | 3 | Sherbrooke | 2 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M27 | ||||||
Nipissing * | 0 | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #E42 | ||||||
StFX * | 3 | Memorial | 1 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 1 | MacEwan | 2 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season (Clarke Stadium) | ||||||
Acadia * | 0 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
UNB * | 1 | UPEI | 0 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 0 | Moncton | 2 | Final | ||
RMC * | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
OUA #E40 | ||||||
Queen's * | 1 | Toronto Metropolitan | 7 | Final | ||
OUA #E41 | ||||||
Algoma * | 1 | York | 12 | Final | ||
Windsor * | Laurier | Postponed | ||||
OUA #W34 | ||||||
Guelph * | 3 | Waterloo | 3 | Final | ||
OUA #W36 | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 1 | Alberta | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Thu. 6 | UPEI * | 1 | Acadia | 1 | Final | |
Mount Allison * | 0 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 0 | Toronto Metropolitan | 3 | Final | ||
OUA #E51 | ||||||
UBC * | 1 | Victoria | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Fri. 7 | Nipissing * | 0 | Queen's | 0 | Final | |
OUA #E50 | ||||||
Brock * | 1 | Laurier | 2 | Final | ||
OUA #W40 | ||||||
Moncton * | 1 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
Ontario Tech * | 2 | Carleton | 0 | Final | ||
OUA | ||||||
UQTR * | 2 | UQAM | 1 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M30 | ||||||
Montreal * | 4 | McGill | 1 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M28 | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 1 | Concordia | 3 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M29 | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 1 | UBC Okanagan | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UFV * | 3 | Trinity Western | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sat. 8 | Waterloo * | 2 | Western | 3 | Final | |
OUA #W41 | ||||||
Cape Breton * | 3 | Mount Allison | 0 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 2 | UNB | 3 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 3 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #E46 | ||||||
Laurentian * | 0 | Carleton | 8 | Final | ||
York * | 3 | McMaster | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W39 | ||||||
Toronto Metropolitan * | 1 | Toronto | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E47 | ||||||
Victoria * | 2 | UBC | 7 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Moncton * | 1 | Saint Mary's | 2 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | UBC Okanagan | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sun. 9 | Trent * | 0 | RMC | 3 | Final | |
Trinity Western * | 1 | UFV | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Mon. 10 | StFX * | 1 | Cape Breton | 1 | Final | |
(Originally Scheduled for Oct. 6) | ||||||
Wed. 12 | Queen's * | 2 | RMC | 0 | Final | |
OUA #E16 | ||||||
Fri. 14 | Mount Allison * | 1 | Acadia | 1 | Final | |
Cape Breton * | 3 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 1 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 2 | UPEI | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary * ^ | 2 | Lethbridge | 4 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Concordia * | 2 | Laval | 1 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M31 | ||||||
McGill * | 0 | UQTR | 5 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M32 | ||||||
UQAM * | 2 | Sherbrooke | 1 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M33 | ||||||
Brock * | 0 | Guelph | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W48 | ||||||
Waterloo * | 4 | Windsor | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W43 | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UBC * | 3 | UFV | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Victoria * | 1 | Trinity Western | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sat. 15 | Memorial * | 1 | UNB | 2 | Final | |
Toronto Metropolitan * | 1 | Nipissing | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E53 | ||||||
McMaster * | 4 | Algoma | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W44 | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 2 | UNBC | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Queen's * | 1 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 1 | Ontario Tech | 2 | Final | ||
OUA #E54 | ||||||
MacEwan * | 1 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season | ||||||
Toronto * | 1 | Laurentian | 0 | Final | ||
James Jerome Turf - OUA #E55 | ||||||
Victoria * | 0 | UFV | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UBC * | 2 | Trinity Western | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sun. 16 | Montreal * ^ | 1 | UQAM | 0 | Final |
|
RSEQ #M34 | ||||||
UQTR * | 1 | Concordia | 1 | Final |
|
|
RSEQ #M35 | ||||||
McMaster * | 2 | Algoma | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W45 | ||||||
Acadia * | 0 | Saint Mary's | 1 | Final | ||
Memorial * | 0 | Mount Allison | 1 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 0 | Moncton | 3 | Final | ||
Cape Breton * | 2 | UPEI | 0 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 0 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #E59 | ||||||
Laval * | 1 | McGill | 0 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M36 | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 1 | UNBC | 4 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Toronto Metropolitan * | 6 | Laurentian | 1 | Final | ||
James Jerome Turf - OUA #E57 | ||||||
Carleton * | 6 | Trent | 1 | Final | ||
RMC * | 0 | Ontario Tech | 2 | Final | ||
OUA #E58 | ||||||
Guelph * | 0 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W42 | ||||||
York * | 2 | Laurier | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W46 | ||||||
Calgary * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Western * | 1 | Windsor | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W47 | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Lethbridge | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Wed. 19 | StFX * | 3 | Saint Mary's | 1 | Final | |
Windsor * | 1 | Laurier | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 20 | Concordia * | 0 | McGill | 0 | Final | |
RSEQ #M37 | ||||||
Fri. 21 | UPEI * | 0 | Memorial | 2 | Final | |
UNB * | 0 | Saint Mary's | 0 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 3 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 3 | Acadia | 1 | Final | ||
Toronto Metropolitan * | 1 | Queen's | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #E61 | ||||||
York * | 0 | Brock | 0 | Final | ||
OUA #W49 | ||||||
Sherbrooke * | 0 | Montreal | 7 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M39 | ||||||
Laval * | 1 | UQTR | 4 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M38 | ||||||
Windsor * | 0 | Guelph | 4 | Final | ||
OUA #W54 | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 0 | UBC | 7 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UNBC * | 3 | UFV | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | Victoria | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sat. 22 | UPEI * | 1 | Memorial | 2 | Final | |
Algoma * | 1 | Waterloo | 7 | Final | ||
Laurentian * | 4 | RMC | 0 | Final | ||
Ontario Tech * | 2 | Nipissing | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #E64 | ||||||
Alberta * | 0 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Trent * | 0 | Carleton | 6 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 0 | Calgary | 5 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season | ||||||
Saskatchewan * ^ | 1 | Lethbridge | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UNB * | 2 | Acadia | 1 | Final | ||
Mount Allison * | 0 | Moncton | 4 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 0 | Cape Breton | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 0 | UBC | 0 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
UBC Okanagan * | 1 | Victoria | 3 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Sun. 23 | McGill * | 0 | Sherbrooke | 3 | Final | |
RSEQ #M40 | ||||||
Montreal * | 4 | Concordia | 2 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M41 | ||||||
UQAM * | 0 | Laval | 2 | Final | ||
RSEQ #M42 | ||||||
Algoma * | 3 | Waterloo | 6 | Final | ||
OUA #W52 | ||||||
Laurentian * | 0 | Queen's | 6 | Final | ||
UNBC * | 0 | UFV | 2 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
Laurier * | 1 | McMaster | 4 | Final | ||
OUA #W51 | ||||||
Toronto Metropolitan * | 0 | Carleton | 5 | Final | ||
OUA #E66 | ||||||
Western * | 0 | York | 1 | Final | ||
OUA #W53 | ||||||
Alberta * | 0 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Canada West | ||||||
MacEwan * | 0 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final | ||
CW Regular Season @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Wed. 26 | Mount Allison * | 0 | UPEI | 3 | Final | |
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 28) | ||||||
Thu. 27 | UNB * | 1 | Cape Breton | 2 | Final | |
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 27) | ||||||
Moncton * | 2 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 25) | ||||||
Fri. 28 | Moncton * | 1 | Cape Breton | 3 | Final | |
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 26) | ||||||
UNB * | 0 | StFX | 1 | Final | ||
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 26) | ||||||
Acadia * | 3 | Mount Allison | 0 | Final | ||
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 25) | ||||||
Sat. 29 | Memorial * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 2 | Final | |
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 25) | ||||||
UPEI * | 1 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
(Originally Scheduled for Sept. 25) |
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division