Hockey masculin 2019-20
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | ||||||
Sun. 1 |
|
7 | UBC | 5 | Final |
|
Fri. 6 | UBC | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final - OT |
|
Sat. 7 | UBC # | 2 | Alberta | 6 | Final |
|
@ St. Albert, Alta. | ||||||
Fri. 13 | Moncton # | 4 | UPEI | 0 | Final |
|
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Ottawa # | 1 | Windsor | 3 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition - Central Park Athletics | ||||||
Queen's # | 4 | McGill | 5 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition @ McConnell Arena | ||||||
Sat. 14 | Saint Mary's # | 3 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final - OT |
|
(Pre-season) at Halifax Forum | ||||||
Moncton # | 1 | StFX | 3 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) at KC Auxiliary Arena | ||||||
Ottawa # | 10 | Windsor | 2 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition - Central Park Athletics | ||||||
McGill # | 1 | UQTR | 7 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition @ Le Colisee | ||||||
Laurentian # | 0 | Nipissing | 3 | Final |
|
|
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Tue. 17 | Dalhousie # | 1 | Acadia | 2 | Final - OT | |
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Wed. 18 | StFX # | 4 | Saint Mary's | 6 | Final |
|
(Pre-Season) at Truro, NS | ||||||
UPEI # | 3 | Moncton | 1 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Thu. 19 | UNB # | 9 | York | 2 | Final | |
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Fri. 20 | Nipissing # | 2 | Laurentian | 3 | Final |
|
Countryside Arena | ||||||
UNB # | 0 | York | 0 | Cancelled | ||
GAME SUSPENDED - ICE ISSUES | ||||||
McGill # | 2 | Saint Mary's | 3 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Moncton # | 2 | Acadia | 8 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Sat. 21 | Toronto # | 5 | Ottawa | 3 | Final | |
Exhibition - Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
McGill # | 5 | Acadia | 4 | Final - OT |
|
|
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Wed. 25 | StFX * | 7 | Dalhousie | 6 | Final Shootout - Away | |
Fri. 27 | Dalhousie * | 5 | UPEI | 4 | Final Shootout - Away | |
Moncton * | 5 | Acadia | 2 | Final | ||
UNB * | 9 | Saint Mary's | 3 | Final | ||
Guelph # | 4 | Lakehead | 1 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 8 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 5 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Alberta * | 4 | UBC | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Sat. 28 | Calgary * | 5 | Regina | 1 | Final | |
Regina, SK | ||||||
UPEI * | 2 | StFX | 9 | Final | ||
at Antigonish Arena | ||||||
UNB * | 4 | Acadia | 6 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Guelph # | 4 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
Nipissing # | 4 | Laurentian | 3 | Final |
|
|
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 7 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Manitoba | 2 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Alberta * | 5 | UBC | 0 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Sun. 29 | Lethbridge * | 5 | Manitoba | 4 | Final | |
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
UQTR # | 1 | McGill | 4 | Final |
|
|
Exhibition @ McConnell Arena | ||||||
October | ||||||
Wed. 2 | Carleton * | 5 | UQTR | 4 | Final Shootout - Away | |
Le Colisee | ||||||
Thu. 3 | Ottawa * | 3 | McGill | 2 | Final | |
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Lakehead * | 0 | Waterloo | 6 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Fri. 4 | Acadia * | 2 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | |
UQTR * | 2 | RMC | 3 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Guelph * | 2 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Lakehead * | 3 | Laurier | 2 | Final | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
Windsor * | 6 | Brock | 3 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Queen's * | 4 | Laurentian | 1 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 2 | Concordia | 0 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Nipissing * | 4 | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Sat. 5 | UNB # | 2 |
|
4 | Final |
|
(Exhibition) | ||||||
Queen's * | 1 | Laurentian | 4 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Nipissing * | 4 | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 3 | Saint Mary's | 4 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 1 | StFX | 6 | Final | ||
at Antigonish Arena | ||||||
York * | 3 | Toronto | 5 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Lakehead * | 3 | Laurier | 1 | Final | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
McGill * | 2 | Concordia | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Sun. 6 | Ottawa # | 0 |
|
5 | Final | |
Exhibition - Pegula Ice Arena | ||||||
UNB # | 5 |
|
0 | Final |
|
|
(Exhibition) | ||||||
Wed. 9 | UPEI * | 4 | Moncton | 1 | Final | |
Queen's * | 2 | Ontario Tech | 3 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Thu. 10 | Guelph * | 5 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Toronto * | 1 | Brock | 5 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Fri. 11 | Moncton * | 0 | UNB | 4 | Final | |
Acadia * | 4 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
UQTR * | 6 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 5 | Waterloo | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Ottawa * | 3 | Laurier | 1 | Final | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
York * | 3 | Brock | 2 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Lakehead * | 3 | Laurentian | 5 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
McGill * | 3 | Windsor | 1 | Final | ||
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
RMC * | 5 | Nipissing | 4 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Concordia * | 0 | Queen's | 5 | Final | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
Manitoba * | 3 | Mount Royal | 5 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UBC * | 1 | Calgary | 4 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Regina * | 1 | Lethbridge | 4 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 1 | Alberta | 5 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Sat. 12 | Regina * | 5 | Lethbridge | 7 | Final | |
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
UQTR * | 5 | Western | 1 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Manitoba * | 5 | Mount Royal | 4 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UBC * | 4 | Calgary | 5 | Final - 2OT | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Saint Mary's * | 6 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
StFX * | 4 | Acadia | 5 | Final - OT | ||
UNB * | 3 | UPEI | 2 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 4 | Waterloo | 2 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Carleton * | 4 | Laurier | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Ryerson | 6 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Lakehead * | 4 | Laurentian | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
RMC * | 2 | Nipissing | 5 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
McGill * | 1 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
Concordia * | 4 | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
York * | 1 | Guelph | 3 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Alberta | 3 | Final - 2OT | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Wed. 16 | Acadia * | 4 | Saint Mary's | 2 | Final | |
Ryerson * | 3 | Guelph | 6 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
Fri. 18 | StFX * | 3 | UNB | 6 | Final | |
Saint Mary's * | 8 | UPEI | 2 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 3 | Moncton | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Ontario Tech * | 5 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Ryerson * | 2 | York | 1 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Guelph * | 3 | Carleton | 2 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Windsor * | 5 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Waterloo * | 1 | McGill | 6 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Brock * | 3 | UQTR | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Laurier * | 5 | Concordia | 6 | Final - OT | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Nipissing * | 4 | Laurentian | 3 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Western * | 7 | Ottawa | 2 | Final | ||
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Calgary * | 5 | Manitoba | 2 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 7 | Alberta | 3 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Regina * | 2 | UBC | 1 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Sat. 19 | Ontario Tech * | 5 | RMC | 2 | Final | |
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Brock * | 4 | UQTR | 7 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Calgary * | 3 | Manitoba | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 8 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 3 | UNB | 4 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
StFX * | 3 | Moncton | 6 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 3 | Acadia | 4 | Final | ||
Regina * | 1 | UBC | 4 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Guelph * | 4 | Ottawa | 5 | Final - OT | ||
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Western * | 2 | Carleton | 3 | Final - OT | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Windsor * | 3 | Lakehead | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Ryerson * | 5 | Toronto | 6 | Final - OT | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Laurier * | 5 | McGill | 2 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Queen's * | 0 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Waterloo * | 3 | Concordia | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | Mount Royal | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Wed. 23 | Waterloo * | 5 | Guelph | 4 | Final - OT | |
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
Thu. 24 | Laurier * | 1 | Brock | 2 | Final | |
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Fri. 25 | Moncton * | 5 | Dalhousie | 4 | Final | |
UNB * | 2 | StFX | 3 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 8 | Acadia | 9 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 6 | Western | 2 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Toronto * | 7 | Lakehead | 4 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
York * | 2 | Windsor | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
UQTR * | 4 | Laurentian | 1 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 3 | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * | 0 | Queen's | 1 | Final | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
McGill * | 4 | Ottawa | 2 | Final | ||
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Calgary * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 6 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Alberta * | 9 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Sat. 26 | UQTR * | 4 | Laurentian | 3 | Final | |
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 5 | Regina | 3 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Acadia * | 3 | UPEI | 2 | Final | ||
UNB * | 6 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 4 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Brock * | 6 | Waterloo | 0 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Lakehead | 1 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
York * | 2 | Western | 6 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Guelph * | 2 | Laurier | 4 | Final | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
Nipissing * | 1 | Queen's | 8 | Final | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
Ottawa * | 2 | Ontario Tech | 5 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
McGill * | 5 | Concordia | 2 | Final | ||
33rd annual Corey Cup Game (@ Ed Meagher Arena) | ||||||
Ryerson * | 0 | Windsor | 1 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
Calgary * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
UBC * | 2 | Manitoba | 5 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Alberta * | 2 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Sun. 27 | UBC * | 3 | Manitoba | 1 | Final | |
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
RMC * | 4 | Concordia | 6 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Wed. 30 | Saint Mary's * | 4 | StFX | 0 | Final | |
UNB * | 4 | Moncton | 2 | Final | ||
Ontario Tech * | 1 | Brock | 2 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
November | ||||||
Fri. 1 | StFX * | 1 | Acadia | 4 | Final | |
UPEI * | 3 | Moncton | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Laurier * | 3 | Waterloo | 6 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Queen's * | 2 | Carleton | 3 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Nipissing * | 4 | York | 5 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Windsor * | 2 | Western | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
RMC * | 2 | Brock | 8 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Laurentian * | 1 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
UQTR * | 1 | Concordia | 5 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 4 | UBC | 0 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Sat. 2 | Nipissing * | 4 | Guelph | 9 | Final | |
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
StFX * | 1 | Saint Mary's | 2 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
UPEI * | 3 | UNB | 6 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 4 | UBC | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Concordia * | 0 | Carleton | 2 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Western * | 3 | Waterloo | 2 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Laurentian * | 1 | Toronto | 7 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Queen's * | 4 | McGill | 7 | Final | ||
FMH Homecoming Game @ McConnell Arena | ||||||
RMC * | 1 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 1 | York | 2 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Sun. 3 | Ontario Tech * | 1 | Toronto | 4 | Final | |
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Tue. 5 | UPEI * | 4 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final - OT | |
Wed. 6 | Dalhousie * | 1 | StFX | 3 | Final | |
Ryerson * | 3 | Nipissing | 2 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Thu. 7 | Waterloo * | 3 | Brock | 6 | Final | |
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Western * | 5 | Guelph | 4 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
Fri. 8 | StFX * | 3 | UPEI | 6 | Final | |
Acadia * | 2 | Moncton | 4 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 3 | UNB | 1 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 3 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
York * | 3 | RMC | 4 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Concordia * | 3 | Lakehead | 4 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Carleton * | 6 | McGill | 4 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Laurentian * | 2 | UQTR | 4 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Toronto * | 3 | Queen's | 0 | Final | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 3 | Ontario Tech | 6 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Manitoba * | 4 | Regina | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Alberta * | 4 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 2 | Mount Royal | 6 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Sat. 9 | Acadia * | 3 | UNB | 4 | Final | |
Laurentian * | 2 | UQTR | 6 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Toronto * | 6 | RMC | 3 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Windsor * | 4 | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Manitoba * | 2 | Regina | 3 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Saint Mary's * | 1 | Moncton | 6 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 4 | Dalhousie | 1 | Final | ||
Concordia * | 4 | Lakehead | 5 | Final - OT | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
McGill * | 0 | Ottawa | 3 | Final | ||
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Western * | 6 | Laurier | 3 | Final | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
Brock * | 4 | Guelph | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
Ryerson * | 6 | Queen's | 1 | Final | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
Calgary * | 1 | Alberta | 6 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Lethbridge | 4 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Sun. 10 | Carleton * | 1 | Ottawa | 2 | Final | |
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Tue. 12 | York * | 3 | Nipissing | 2 | Final - OT | |
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Wed. 13 | Moncton * | 2 | UPEI | 1 | Final - OT | |
Saint Mary's * | 3 | StFX | 4 | Final | ||
Thu. 14 | York * | 2 | Toronto | 3 | Final | |
Varsity Arena - School Day Game | ||||||
Lakehead * | 5 | Waterloo | 6 | Final - OT | ||
Brock * | 2 | Laurier | 0 | Final | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
Calgary * | 4 | Mount Royal | 5 | Final - 2OT | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Fri. 15 | Moncton * | 1 | UNB | 4 | Final | |
Dalhousie * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 4 | StFX | 3 | Final | ||
Ontario Tech * | 3 | McGill | 4 | Final - OT | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Ottawa * | 2 | Carleton | 4 | Final | ||
Colonel By Classic - TD Place Arena | ||||||
Nipissing * | 2 | RMC | 5 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Queen's * | 2 | UQTR | 5 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Lakehead * | 2 | Ryerson | 3 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Guelph * | 5 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Laurentian * | 4 | Concordia | 2 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Laurier * | 2 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
Manitoba * | 1 | Saskatchewan | 4 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Calgary | 4 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Regina * | 2 | Alberta | 4 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 1 | UBC | 7 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Sat. 16 | Guelph * | 6 | York | 3 | Final | |
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Queen's * | 4 | UQTR | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 3 | Concordia | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Acadia * | 3 | Dalhousie | 5 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 0 | UBC | 5 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
RMC * | 2 | Carleton | 5 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Nipissing * | 1 | Ottawa | 5 | Final | ||
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Western * | 3 | Toronto | 6 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Laurentian * | 2 | McGill | 6 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Lakehead * | 3 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 2 | Windsor | 3 | Final | ||
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
Manitoba * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 6 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Regina * | 0 | Alberta | 9 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Wed. 20 | Saint Mary's * | 2 | Acadia | 5 | Final | |
Laurentian * | 2 | Nipissing | 6 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Thu. 21 | Ryerson * | 6 | Guelph | 5 | Final | |
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
Fri. 22 | Western * | 2 | Windsor | 6 | Final | |
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
StFX * | 0 | Moncton | 3 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 3 | UPEI | 6 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 0 | UNB | 10 | Final | ||
Brock * | 2 | York | 1 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Laurier * | 2 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Queen's * | 4 | RMC | 3 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Toronto * | 6 | Waterloo | 2 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
UQTR * | 2 | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Carleton * | 5 | Nipissing | 4 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Alberta * | 2 | Manitoba | 0 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Calgary * | 3 | Lethbridge | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
UBC * | 1 | Mount Royal | 4 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Sat. 23 | UQTR * | 3 | Ontario Tech | 2 | Final | |
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Windsor * | 5 | Western | 2 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
UBC * | 1 | Mount Royal | 4 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UPEI * | 1 | Acadia | 3 | Final | ||
StFX * | 1 | UNB | 8 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 2 | Moncton | 7 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 6 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Concordia * | 8 | RMC | 2 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Brock * | 1 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 3 | York | 2 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Ottawa * | 3 | Nipissing | 4 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
McGill * | 1 | Queen's | 0 | Final | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
Carleton * | 5 | Laurentian | 4 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | Manitoba | 5 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Regina * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 2 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 2 | Calgary | 5 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Sun. 24 | Ottawa * | 5 | Laurentian | 3 | Final | |
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Wed. 27 | StFX * | 8 | Dalhousie | 5 | Final | |
Queen's * | 2 | Ottawa | 3 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Thu. 28 | York * | 2 | Laurier | 5 | Final | |
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
Brock * | 5 | Ryerson | 2 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 29 | UPEI * | 6 | StFX | 5 | Final | |
at Antigonish Arena | ||||||
Moncton * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final | ||
UNB * | 2 | Acadia | 3 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 1 | UQTR | 2 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Guelph * | 4 | Western | 2 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 3 | McGill | 4 | Final - OT | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Laurentian * | 4 | RMC | 6 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
York * | 3 | Waterloo | 4 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Toronto * | 6 | Brock | 2 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Laurier * | 6 | Windsor | 2 | Final | ||
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
Regina * | 4 | Calgary | 5 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 2 | Mount Royal | 1 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UBC * | 3 | Alberta | 5 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Manitoba * | 3 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Sat. 30 | Nipissing * | 0 | UQTR | 6 | Final | |
Le Colisee | ||||||
Concordia * | 3 | Ottawa | 5 | Final | ||
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Manitoba * | 3 | Lethbridge | 6 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Guelph * | 3 | Windsor | 2 | Final | ||
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
Regina * | 2 | Calgary | 4 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UNB * | 8 | Saint Mary's | 1 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 3 | Acadia | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Dalhousie * | 3 | UPEI | 2 | Final | ||
RMC * | 3 | McGill | 2 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 3 | Carleton | 4 | Final - OT | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Waterloo * | 0 | Toronto | 4 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Western * | 5 | Ryerson | 6 | Final - OT | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Laurentian * | 0 | Queen's | 4 | Final | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UBC * | 1 | Alberta | 5 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
December | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Ontario Tech * | 0 | Ottawa | 2 | Final | |
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Tue. 3 | Ottawa * | 4 | UQTR | 2 | Final | |
Le Colisee (Rescheduled from Nov. 2) | ||||||
Sat. 28 | Windsor # | Moncton | Cancelled |
|
||
(Exhibition) @ Edmunston, N.B. | ||||||
Sun. 29 | Windsor # | 0 | UNB | 4 | Final | |
(Exhibition) Pete Kelly Cup | ||||||
January | ||||||
Thu. 2 | UPEI * | 7 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final | |
Ryerson * | 3 | Brock | 1 | Final | ||
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Fri. 3 | Lakehead * | 7 | Guelph | 6 | Final Shootout - Away | |
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
UNB * | 5 | Dalhousie | 2 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 2 | Acadia | 5 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 4 | StFX | 3 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Waterloo * | 4 | Western | 6 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
UQTR * | 0 | Carleton | 4 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Toronto * | 6 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports - Mark Cross Memorial Game | ||||||
Windsor * | 0 | Laurier | 1 | Final | ||
Forfeit - Windsor used an ineligible player & has forfeited a 3-1 win. All indiv. stats remain the same. | ||||||
RMC * | 4 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 1 | Regina | 4 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 2 | Manitoba | 5 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Alberta * | 3 | Saskatchewan | 0 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Calgary * | 1 | UBC | 0 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Sat. 4 | Mount Royal * | 3 | Manitoba | 2 | Final | |
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 1 | Regina | 4 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
UNB * | 6 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 2 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Acadia * | 5 | UPEI | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 3 | UBC | 2 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Brock * | 0 | Toronto | 7 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
McGill * | 3 | Carleton | 0 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Windsor * | 0 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | ||
Forfeit - Windsor used an ineligible player & has forfeited an 8-1 win. All indiv. stats remain the same. | ||||||
Ryerson * | 5 | Laurier | 4 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
Western * | 9 | York | 4 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Lakehead * | 2 | Guelph | 4 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 1 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Ottawa * | 7 | Concordia | 8 | Final - OT | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Alberta * | 0 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Final |
|
|
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Sun. 5 | Concordia * | 0 | UQTR | 5 | Final | |
Le Colisee | ||||||
Tue. 7 | Moncton * | 3 | UPEI | 4 | Final | |
Wed. 8 | Ottawa * | 7 | RMC | 2 | Final | |
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Queen's * | 2 | Guelph | 8 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
Thu. 9 | Dalhousie * | 2 | Acadia | 6 | Final | |
Ontario Tech * | 5 | Laurentian | 1 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Ryerson * | 4 | Toronto | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Guelph * | 3 | Brock | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Fri. 10 | UPEI * | 0 | UNB | 11 | Final | |
Acadia * | 1 | StFX | 2 | Final | ||
Saint Mary's * | 5 | Dalhousie | 0 | Final | ||
Concordia * | 2 | McGill | 3 | Final - OT | ||
McConnell Arena - Winter Carnival Game (sold out) | ||||||
Lakehead * | 5 | York | 2 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Western * | 3 | Laurier | 7 | Final | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 3 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Carleton * | 4 | Queen's | 1 | Final | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
UBC * | 2 | Regina | 4 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 5 | Lethbridge | 2 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Alberta * | 8 | Mount Royal | 2 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Manitoba * | 3 | Calgary | 6 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Sat. 11 | Waterloo * | 2 | Windsor | 1 | Final Shootout - Away | |
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
UBC * | 1 | Regina | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Manitoba * | 2 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
UNB * | 7 | Moncton | 3 | Final | ||
StFX * | 1 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final | ||
Brock * | 4 | Western | 2 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
UQTR * | 1 | Ottawa | 5 | Final | ||
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Ryerson * | 1 | Laurier | 3 | Final | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
Lakehead * | 3 | York | 2 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Toronto * | 8 | Guelph | 2 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
RMC * | 3 | Laurentian | 5 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 4 | Concordia | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 8 | Lethbridge | 5 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Alberta | 7 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Sun. 12 | RMC * | 4 | Laurentian | 5 | Final - OT | |
Countryside Arena | ||||||
UQTR * | 4 | Ottawa | 1 | Final | ||
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
McGill * | 2 | Ontario Tech | 1 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Queen's * | 3 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Tue. 14 | UNB * | 3 | UPEI | 1 | Final | |
Wed. 15 | Dalhousie * | 3 | StFX | 4 | Final | |
Concordia * | 1 | UQTR | 3 | Final | ||
Le Colisee | ||||||
Thu. 16 | Guelph * | 4 | Brock | 3 | Final | |
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Fri. 17 | Acadia * | 1 | UNB | 2 | Final Shootout - Home | |
Saint Mary's * | 3 | Moncton | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Nipissing * | 2 | Carleton | 6 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Ottawa * | 3 | McGill | 1 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Windsor * | 2 | Toronto | 5 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Guelph * | 9 | Waterloo | 6 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Western * | 4 | Lakehead | 3 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
York * | 5 | Ryerson | 6 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 1 | Queen's | 3 | Final | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
Regina * | 3 | Mount Royal | 4 | Final - 2OT | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 2 | Alberta | 4 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 4 | Calgary | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Manitoba * | 2 | UBC | 6 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Sat. 18 | Saint Mary's * | 1 | UNB | 4 | Final | |
Regina * | 1 | Mount Royal | 6 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Manitoba * | 1 | UBC | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Vancouver, BC | ||||||
StFX * | 4 | UPEI | 2 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 1 | Moncton | 2 | Final | ||
Western * | 4 | Lakehead | 2 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Ottawa * | 0 | Carleton | 2 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Laurier * | 0 | Toronto | 3 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Windsor * | 2 | Ryerson | 5 | Final | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Nipissing * | 2 | Concordia | 7 | Final | ||
Ed Meagher Arena | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Calgary | 0 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 1 | Alberta | 10 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Sun. 19 | McGill * | 1 | UQTR | 4 | Final | |
Le Colisee | ||||||
Mon. 20 | Queen's * | 1 | Concordia | 2 | Final Shootout - Home | |
Ed Meagher Arena (Re-scheduled from Jan. 19) | ||||||
Wed. 22 | Acadia * | 2 | Saint Mary's | 4 | Final | |
McGill * | 0 | UQTR | 1 | Final - OT | ||
Le Colisee - Student Carnival Event | ||||||
Western * | 3 | Toronto | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Thu. 23 | Laurier * | 3 | Guelph | 4 | Final | |
Sleeman Centre - Frosty Mug | ||||||
Waterloo * | 2 | Ryerson | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
York * | 5 | Brock | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Seymour-Hannah | ||||||
Fri. 24 | Dalhousie * | 1 | UNB | 5 | Final | |
StFX * | 4 | Moncton | 2 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 8 | UPEI | 5 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 4 | York | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Laurentian * | 1 | Ontario Tech | 5 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Lakehead * | 1 | Windsor | 8 | Final | ||
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
Ottawa * | 2 | Queen's | 3 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
Regina * | 5 | Manitoba | 4 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
UBC * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 3 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
McGill * | 5 | RMC | 3 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena (game delayed 2 hours) | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Lethbridge | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Calgary * | 5 | Alberta | 2 | Final | ||
Edmonton, AB | ||||||
Sat. 25 | Regina * | 6 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | |
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Laurentian * | 2 | Ontario Tech | 5 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Saint Mary's * | 5 | UPEI | 4 | Final - OT | ||
Dalhousie * | 1 | Moncton | 6 | Final | ||
StFX * | 2 | UNB | 6 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 1 | McGill | 6 | Final | ||
McConnell Arena | ||||||
Ryerson * | 5 | Waterloo | 1 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Queen's * | 4 | RMC | 1 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Lakehead * | 3 | Western | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Concordia * | 2 | Carleton | 5 | Final | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Toronto * | 0 | Laurier | 4 | Final | ||
Waterloo Rec Complex | ||||||
Brock * | 1 | Windsor | 2 | Final | ||
Capri Ice Complex | ||||||
UBC * | 2 | Saskatchewan | 5 | Final | ||
Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 3 | Mount Royal | 4 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Alberta * | 1 | Calgary | 3 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Sun. 26 | Concordia * | 5 | Ottawa | 4 | Final | |
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Mon. 27 | UPEI * | 4 | Dalhousie | 5 | Final - OT | |
Wed. 29 | Dalhousie * | 5 | StFX | 4 | Final Shootout - Away | |
Brock * | 1 | York | 3 | Final | ||
Canlan Ice Sports | ||||||
Toronto * | 4 | Western | 3 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
Waterloo * | 1 | Laurier | 5 | Final | ||
Kitchener Auditorium - Battle at the Aud | ||||||
RMC * | 2 | Ontario Tech | 5 | Final | ||
Campus Ice Centre | ||||||
Thu. 30 | Calgary * | 4 | Mount Royal | 5 | Final - 2OT | |
Calgary, AB | ||||||
Guelph * | 4 | Western | 5 | Final | ||
Budweiser Gardens | ||||||
York * | 4 | Waterloo | 2 | Final | ||
Columbia Ice Fields | ||||||
Laurier * | 3 | Ryerson | 2 | Final - OT | ||
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Fri. 31 | UPEI * | 4 | Dalhousie | 3 | Final - OT | |
UNB * | 4 | Acadia | 2 | Final | ||
Moncton * | 1 | Saint Mary's | 5 | Final | ||
Brock * | 4 | Lakehead | 0 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
UQTR * | 1 | Carleton | 2 | Final Shootout - Home | ||
CU Ice House | ||||||
Windsor * | 1 | Guelph | 7 | Final | ||
Gryphon Centre | ||||||
McGill * | 6 | Nipissing | 3 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Concordia * | 5 | Laurentian | 3 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Ontario Tech * | 4 | Queen's | 3 | Final - OT | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 3 | Manitoba | 2 | Final - 2OT | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Alberta * | 6 | Regina | 3 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
UBC * | 6 | Lethbridge | 1 | Final | ||
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Mount Royal * | 3 | Calgary | 1 | Final | ||
Calgary, AB | ||||||
February | ||||||
Sat. 1 | UBC * | 5 | Lethbridge | 4 | Final | |
Lethbridge, AB | ||||||
Alberta * | 6 | Regina | 1 | Final | ||
Regina, SK | ||||||
Moncton * | 4 | Acadia | 3 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
UPEI * | 6 | StFX | 5 | Final Shootout - Away | ||
UNB * | 5 | Saint Mary's | 1 | Final | ||
Brock * | 3 | Lakehead | 5 | Final | ||
Fort William Gardens | ||||||
Waterloo * | 2 | Western | 1 | Final | ||
Thompson Arena | ||||||
UQTR * | 4 | RMC | 6 | Final | ||
Constantine Arena | ||||||
Windsor * | 3 | Toronto | 9 | Final | ||
Varsity Arena | ||||||
Carleton * | 3 | Queen's | 2 | Final | ||
Memorial Centre | ||||||
Concordia * | 4 | Nipissing | 2 | Final | ||
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
McGill * | 6 | Laurentian | 1 | Final | ||
Countryside Arena | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | 4 | Manitoba | 3 | Final | ||
Winnipeg, MB | ||||||
Sun. 2 | RMC * | 4 | Ottawa | 3 | Final - OT | |
Minto Sports Complex | ||||||
Tue. 4 | Laurentian * | 4 | Nipissing | 5 | Final | |
Memorial Gardens | ||||||
Wed. 5 | York * | 3 | Ryerson | 5 | Final | |
Mattamy Athletic Centre | ||||||
Moncton * | 7 | UPEI | 1 | Final | ||
Thu. 6 | RMC * | 2 | Queen's | 4 | Final | |
Leon's Centre - Carr-Harris Cup | ||||||
Fri. 7 | UPEI * | 2 | UNB | 9 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference