U SPORTS Basketball Masculin 2017-18 horaire
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
August | ||||||
Sat. 5 |
|
67 | Laurentian | 76 | Final | |
@ San Jose, Costa Rica | ||||||
Mon. 7 |
|
76 | Carleton | 64 | Final | |
|
96 | McGill | 57 | Final | ||
@ D. Love Competition Hall | ||||||
Tue. 8 | Laurentian # | 98 |
|
104 | Final | |
@ San Jose, Costa Rica | ||||||
|
86 | McGill | 83 | Final - OT | ||
@ D. Love Competition Hall | ||||||
Wed. 9 |
|
71 | Carleton | 84 | Final | |
Thu. 10 |
|
118 | Laurentian | 63 | Final | |
@ San Jose, Costa Rica | ||||||
|
81 | Ottawa | 71 | Final | ||
|
84 | McGill | 53 | Final | ||
@ D. Love Competition Hall | ||||||
|
91 | Calgary | 71 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 11 | Alberta # |
|
7:00 PM MDT |
|
||
@ Calgary | ||||||
Sat. 12 | Laurentian # | 82 |
|
83 | Final | |
@ San Jose, Costa Rica | ||||||
|
77 | Calgary | 70 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 13 | Alberta # |
|
1:00 PM MDT |
|
||
@ Calgary | ||||||
Mon. 14 |
|
79 | McGill | 85 | Final | |
EXH @ Banco National Arena (San Jose, Costa) | ||||||
Tue. 15 | McGill # | 50 |
|
57 | Final | |
@ Hatillo BN Arena (San Jose, Costa Rica) | ||||||
Wed. 16 |
|
54 | McGill | 56 | Final | |
@ Hatillo BN Arena (San Jose, Costa Rica) | ||||||
Thu. 17 |
|
82 | McGill | 86 | Final - OT | |
@ Hatillo BN Arena (San Jose, Costa Rica) | ||||||
Fri. 18 | UBC # | 73 |
|
78 | Final |
|
@ San Jose, Costa Rica | ||||||
Sat. 19 |
|
87 | Queen's | 71 | Final | |
UBC # | 58 |
|
77 | Final |
|
|
@ San Jose, Costa Rica | ||||||
Sun. 20 |
|
107 | UBC | 58 | Final |
|
@ San Jose, Costa Rica | ||||||
Mon. 21 |
|
65 | Ottawa | 71 | Final |
|
Tue. 22 |
|
60 | Carleton | 87 | Final | |
|
74 | Ottawa | 85 | Final | ||
Wed. 23 |
|
65 | Carleton | 77 | Final | |
|
80 | UQAM | 59 | Final | ||
Fri. 25 |
|
66 | Carleton | 70 | Final | |
Sun. 27 |
|
55 | Carleton | 89 | Final | |
Mon. 28 |
|
67 | McGill | 80 | Final | |
|
60 | Ottawa | 80 | Final | ||
Tue. 29 |
|
85 | UQAM | 62 | Final | |
|
75 | Concordia | 66 | Final | ||
Wed. 30 |
|
79 | McGill | 71 | Final | |
Thu. 31 |
|
86 | Concordia | 77 | Final | |
September | ||||||
Fri. 1 |
|
99 | Concordia | 87 | Final | |
Sat. 2 |
|
88 | McGill | 76 | Final | |
Fri. 22 | Algoma # | 68 | Laurentian | 76 | Final | |
|
Thompson Rivers | 8:00 PM PDT | ||||
Sat. 23 |
|
88 | UBC Okanagan | 94 | Final | |
|
77 | UFV | 74 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 28 | Laval # | 95 | Laurier | 94 | Final |
|
UBC Okanagan # | 68 | McMaster | 72 | Final - OT |
|
|
Winnipeg # | 83 | Lakehead | 90 | Final | ||
|
49 | Saskatchewan | 105 | Final | ||
Non-conference | ||||||
Fri. 29 | Thompson Rivers # |
|
TBA | |||
Memorial # | 56 | Brock | 96 | Final |
|
|
UQAM # | 83 | Cape Breton | 80 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Eric Garland Tournament @ Richard J Currie Center | ||||||
Saint Mary's # | 75 | UNB | 80 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Eric Garland Tournament | ||||||
UBC Okanagan # | 61 | Toronto | 88 | Final | ||
Queen's # | 81 | Bishop's | 66 | Final | ||
Laval # | 103 | McMaster | 63 | Final |
|
|
Winnipeg # | 84 | Lakehead | 99 | Final | ||
Concordia # | 79 | Carleton | 82 | Final | ||
Guy Vetrie - Victoria, B.C. | ||||||
UNBC # | 72 | Mount Royal | 90 | Final |
|
|
Guelph # | 63 | Victoria | 87 | Final | ||
Guy Vetrie - Victoria, B.C. | ||||||
Sat. 30 | Thompson Rivers # |
|
TBA | |||
Saint Mary's # | 79 | Cape Breton | 60 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Eric Garland Tournament @ Richard J.Currie Center | ||||||
UBC Okanagan # | 52 | Western | 116 | Final |
|
|
UNBC # | 78 | Mount Royal | 69 | Final |
|
|
|
73 | Acadia | 101 | Final |
|
|
Controlled Scrimmage | ||||||
UQAM # | 77 | UNB | 79 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Eric Garland Tournament | ||||||
Memorial # | 77 | McMaster | 92 | Final | ||
Guelph # | 61 | Concordia | 94 | Final | ||
Guy Vetrie - Victoria, B.C. | ||||||
|
105 | Trinity Western | 103 | Final - 2OT |
|
|
Carleton # | 99 | Victoria | 61 | Final | ||
Guy Vetrie - Victoria, B.C. | ||||||
October | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Memorial # | 81 | York | 99 | Final |
|
UNBC # | 71 | Lethbridge | 101 | Final |
|
|
UQAM # | 63 | Saint Mary's | 71 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Eric Garland Tournament @ Richard J. Currie Centre | ||||||
|
81 | Dalhousie | 106 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Ottawa # | 85 | Bishop's | 70 | Final | ||
Cape Breton # | 78 | UNB | 92 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Eric Garland Tournament | ||||||
Carleton # | 101 | Guelph | 70 | Final | ||
Guy Vetrie - Victoria, B.C. | ||||||
Concordia # | 90 | Victoria | 72 | Final | ||
Guy Vetrie - Victoria, B.C. | ||||||
Thu. 5 | Acadia # | 96 | McMaster | 87 | Final | |
(Pre-season) Calgary Cup @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Laurentian # | 92 | Brandon | 79 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan # | 66 | Toronto | 89 | Final | ||
Non-conference | ||||||
|
69 | Thompson Rivers | 86 | Final | ||
McGill # | 61 | Calgary | 81 | Final |
|
|
Bishop's # | 84 | Victoria | 92 | Final | ||
Fri. 6 | McGill # | 97 | McMaster | 78 | Final |
|
Calgary Cup @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Lethbridge # | 91 |
|
58 | Final |
|
|
Algoma # | 81 | Manitoba | 84 | Final | ||
Dalhousie # | 84 | York | 70 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Stingers Classic @ Concordia | ||||||
Laurentian # | 87 | Winnipeg | 81 | Final | ||
University of Manitoba Inv. | ||||||
UPEI # | 89 |
|
101 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Capers Fall Classic @ CBU | ||||||
StFX # | 95 | Cape Breton | 89 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Capers Fall Classic @ CBU | ||||||
Waterloo # | 74 | Alberta | 103 | Final | ||
UBC Invitational @ Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Regina # | 74 | Concordia | 92 | Final | ||
(Concordia Classic) | ||||||
Acadia # | 70 | Calgary | 91 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Calgary Cup | ||||||
Bishop's # | 92 | UBC | 99 | Final | ||
UBC Invitational - Vancouver | ||||||
|
70 | UNBC | 62 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 7 |
|
67 | Lethbridge | 87 | Final |
|
@ Barnwell, AB | ||||||
Saskatchewan # | 43 | Ryerson | 116 | Final |
|
|
Non-conference | ||||||
|
106 | StFX | 114 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Capers Fall Classic @ CBU | ||||||
Regina # | 101 | York | 42 | Final | ||
(Concordia Classic) @ Concordia University | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 72 | Concordia | 70 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Stingers Classic | ||||||
Cape Breton # | 90 | UPEI | 78 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Capers Fall Classic @ CBU | ||||||
Algoma # | 69 | Winnipeg | 90 | Final | ||
University of Manitoba Inv. | ||||||
Acadia # | 95 | McGill | 83 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Calgary Cup @ Calgary, AB | ||||||
Laurentian # | 87 | Manitoba | 80 | Final | ||
Alberta # | 111 | Bishop's | 84 | Final | ||
UBC Invitational @ Vancouver, B.C. | ||||||
McMaster # | 68 | Calgary | 92 | Final | ||
Trinity Western # | 73 | UBC Okanagan | 70 | Final | ||
Waterloo # | 73 | UBC | 105 | Final | ||
UBC Invitational - Vancouver | ||||||
|
66 | UNBC | 92 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 8 | Dalhousie # | 98 | Regina | 85 | Final | |
(Pre-season) Stingers Classic @ Concordia | ||||||
StFX # | 80 | UPEI | 88 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) Capers Fall Classic @ CBU | ||||||
|
Cape Breton | Cancelled | ||||
(Pre-season) Capers Fall Classic @ CBU | ||||||
Algoma # | 84 | Brandon | 97 | Final | ||
York # | 80 | Concordia | 85 | Final | ||
(Concordia Classic) | ||||||
Waterloo # | 86 | Victoria | 94 | Final | ||
Vancouver, BC @ Vancouver, BC | ||||||
Thu. 12 | UQAM # | 80 | Laurier | 76 | Final | |
Naismith Classic - Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Regina # | 78 | Ottawa | 83 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic - Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
UBC # | 89 | Western | 85 | Final | ||
@ Saskatoon, SK | ||||||
Saint Mary's # | 75 | McMaster | 77 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
MacEwan # | 76 | Waterloo | 95 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic - Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Mount Royal # | 77 | Saskatchewan | 85 | Final | ||
Graham Shootout Tournament | ||||||
UNBC # | 89 |
|
74 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 13 | UNBC # | 92 |
|
69 | Final |
|
Laurier # | 93 | Regina | 75 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic - Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
MacEwan # | 51 | Ottawa | 99 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic - Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Lethbridge # | 93 | Concordia | 83 | Final | ||
Queen's Tindall Invitational @ Queen's ARC | ||||||
UQAM # | 89 | Waterloo | 104 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic - Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Laval # | 85 | Acadia | 91 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) House-Laughton @ Carleton | ||||||
Cape Breton # | 79 | UPEI | 91 | Final | ||
Mickey Place | ||||||
UNB # | 88 | Guelph | 81 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Saint Mary's # | 81 | Toronto | 97 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Western # | 71 | Mount Royal | 68 | Final |
|
|
Graham Shootout Tournament @ @ University of Saskatchewan | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 77 | Queen's | 86 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) Tindall Invitational @ Queen's | ||||||
Algoma # | 76 | Lakehead | 50 | Final | ||
Exhibition | ||||||
Bishop's # | 59 | Carleton | 95 | Final | ||
Exhibition @ House-Laughton Tournament (Carleton) | ||||||
UBC # | 92 | Saskatchewan | 72 | Final | ||
Ron & Jane Graham Shootout | ||||||
|
Alberta | 7:00 PM MDT | ||||
Brandon # | 85 |
|
103 | Final |
|
|
Victoria # | 76 | UFV | 53 | Final | ||
Sat. 14 | UQAM # | 52 | Ottawa | 70 | Final | |
Naismith Classic - Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Algoma # | 86 | Lakehead | 85 | Final | ||
Exhibition | ||||||
Concordia # | 70 | Dalhousie | 80 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) Tindall Invitational @ Queen's | ||||||
Cape Breton # | 100 |
|
82 | Final | ||
UPEI Tournament @ Chi Wan Young Sport Centre | ||||||
UBC # | 100 | Mount Royal | 82 | Final |
|
|
@ @ University of Saskatchewan | ||||||
MacEwan # | 60 | Laurier | 91 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic - Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Western # | 86 | Saskatchewan | 59 | Final | ||
Ron & Jane Graham Shootout | ||||||
Brandon # | 83 |
|
97 | Final |
|
|
Queen's # | 107 | Lethbridge | 116 | Final | ||
Queen's Tindall Invitational @ Queen's ARC | ||||||
Saint Mary's # | 102 | Guelph | 98 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Acadia # | 75 | Bishop's | 67 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) House-Laughton @ Carleton | ||||||
Victoria # | 71 | UFV | 58 | Final | ||
|
65 | UPEI | 84 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) Mickey Place Tourn. | ||||||
UNB # | 63 | Toronto | 70 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Regina # | 93 | Waterloo | 75 | Final | ||
Naismith Classic - Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Laval # | 42 | Carleton | 88 | Final | ||
Exhibition @ House-Laughton Tournament (Carleton) | ||||||
Thompson Rivers # | 97 | Trinity Western | 78 | Final | ||
Sun. 15 |
|
65 | Cape Breton | 84 | Final | |
UPEI Tournament @ Chi Wan Young Sport Centre | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 109 | Lethbridge | 66 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) Tindall Invitational @ Queen's | ||||||
|
72 | UPEI | 79 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) Mickey Place Tourn. | ||||||
Acadia # | 54 | Carleton | 70 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) House-Laughton | ||||||
UNB # | 66 | York | 71 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) | ||||||
UNBC # | 95 |
|
84 | Final |
|
|
Concordia # | 78 | Queen's | 93 | Final | ||
Queen's Tindall Invitational | ||||||
Brandon # | 69 |
|
82 | Final |
|
|
Thu. 19 | Nipissing # | 76 | Acadia | 68 | Final | |
(Pre-season) | ||||||
|
93 | UPEI | 80 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) Mickey Place Tourn. | ||||||
Queen's # | 71 | Laval | 77 | Final | ||
Tournoi Rouge et Or | ||||||
Memorial # | 72 | MacEwan | 77 | Final | ||
Fri. 20 | Calgary # | 70 | Brock | 82 | Final |
|
RBC Brock Classic @ St. Catharines, ON | ||||||
Concordia # | 64 | Ottawa | 74 | Final | ||
|
68 | UBC Okanagan | 65 | Final | ||
@ Kamloops, BC | ||||||
UNB # | 78 | Queen's | 70 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) Tournoi Rouge et Or @ Laval | ||||||
Regina # | 84 | Thompson Rivers | 76 | Final | ||
Laurier # | 106 | Bishop's | 92 | Final | ||
Nipissing # | 51 | Saint Mary's | 69 | Final | ||
StFX # | 79 | UQAM | 75 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
Lakehead # | 78 | Winnipeg | 79 | Final | ||
Lea Marc Printing Tournament | ||||||
Toronto # | 62 | McGill | 76 | Final | ||
Lethbridge # | 83 | York | 88 | Final |
|
|
Golden Bear Invitational | ||||||
Brandon # | 67 | Manitoba | 80 | Final |
|
|
UFV # | 82 |
|
97 | Final |
|
|
@ Northwest University | ||||||
Memorial # | 52 | Alberta | 73 | Final |
|
|
Trinity Western # | 70 |
|
96 | Final | ||
Sat. 21 | Ryerson # | 86 | Brock | 97 | Final |
|
RBC Brock Classic @ St. Catharines, ON | ||||||
Calgary # | 93 | Windsor | 86 | Final |
|
|
RBC Brock Classic @ St. Catharines, ON | ||||||
Laurier # | 62 | Concordia | 73 | Final | ||
@ Montpetit Hall | ||||||
UBC Okanagan # | 71 | Regina | 77 | Final | ||
@ Kamloops, BC | ||||||
|
84 | Thompson Rivers | 76 | Final | ||
WolfPack Invitational | ||||||
Nipissing # | 56 | Dalhousie | 82 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) | ||||||
Mount Royal # | 80 |
|
95 | Final |
|
|
StFX # | 72 | McGill | 82 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
UNB # | 79 | Laval | 73 | Final |
|
|
(Pre-season) Tournoi Rouge et Or | ||||||
Toronto # | 67 | UQAM | 70 | Final | ||
Brandon # | 72 | Winnipeg | 87 | Final | ||
Lea Marc Printing Tournament | ||||||
Memorial # | 90 | Lethbridge | 103 | Final |
|
|
Golden Bear Invitational | ||||||
Trinity Western # | 78 |
|
85 | Final | ||
@ Kirkland, Wash. | ||||||
|
77 | UBC | 107 | Final |
|
|
Lakehead # | 60 | Manitoba | 74 | Final | ||
York # | 81 | Alberta | 98 | Final |
|
|
Golden Bear Invitational | ||||||
UFV # | 64 |
|
95 | Final |
|
|
Sun. 22 | Calgary # | 87 | Ryerson | 85 | Final |
|
RBC Brock Classic @ St. Catharines, ON | ||||||
StFX # | 88 | Toronto | 84 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) | ||||||
UPEI # |
|
2:00 PM ADT |
|
|||
Laurier # | 73 | Ottawa | 85 | Final | ||
York # | 90 | MacEwan | 89 | Final | ||
|
83 | Victoria | 80 | Final | ||
Wed. 25 | Western * | 58 | Brock | 83 | Final | |
Guelph * | 79 | McMaster | 84 | Final | ||
Fri. 27 | Cape Breton # | 71 | Dalhousie | 88 | Final | |
(Pre-Season) StFX Invitational @ Oland Centre | ||||||
Nipissing # | 56 | McGill | 94 | Final | ||
UPEI # | 59 | StFX | 85 | Final | ||
(Pre-season) StFX Invitational | ||||||
Ryerson * | 84 | Algoma | 58 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 68 | Queen's | 95 | Final | ||
Kingston ARC | ||||||
Manitoba * | 86 | Saskatchewan | 78 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 76 | Alberta | 88 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 66 | Mount Royal | 88 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 89 | Lethbridge | 94 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 69 | UNBC | 53 | Final | ||
UFV * | 78 | UBC | 111 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 73 | Victoria | 72 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 61 | Thompson Rivers | 80 | Final | ||
Sat. 28 | Western * | 69 | Waterloo | 62 | Final | |
Laurier * | 70 | Brock | 80 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 80 | Windsor | 90 | Final | ||
Ottawa # | 60 | McGill | 81 | Final | ||
UPEI # | 68 | Cape Breton | 86 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) StFX Invitational @ Oland Centre | ||||||
Dalhousie # | 82 | StFX | 79 | Final | ||
(Pre-Season) StFX Invitational | ||||||
Nipissing # | 87 | UQAM | 80 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 84 | Algoma | 69 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 78 | York | 90 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 90 | Mount Royal | 78 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 89 | Lethbridge | 100 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 52 | Alberta | 93 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 81 | Saskatchewan | 58 | Final | ||
UFV * | 64 | UBC | 105 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 52 | Victoria | 81 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 86 | Thompson Rivers | 73 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 85 | UNBC | 75 | Final | ||
Sun. 29 | Laval # | 59 | Ottawa | 79 | Final | |
November | ||||||
Wed. 1 | StFX * | 75 | Dalhousie | 94 | Final | |
Fri. 3 | UPEI * | 71 | Saint Mary's | 82 | Final | |
Cape Breton * | 77 | UNB | 87 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 84 | Nipissing | 56 | Final | ||
Brock * | 101 | York | 72 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 52 | Carleton | 96 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 81 | Windsor | 68 | Final | ||
Algoma * | 55 | Ottawa | 111 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 66 | Western | 53 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 80 | Laurentian | 96 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
McMaster * | 87 | Queen's | 99 | Final | ||
Kingston ARC | ||||||
Victoria * | 82 | Brandon | 89 | Final | ||
Regina * | 74 | Manitoba | 83 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 90 | Winnipeg | 79 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 101 | MacEwan | 82 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 80 | UFV | 86 | Final | ||
UNBC * | 87 | Trinity Western | 65 | Final | ||
UBC * | 76 | Calgary | 100 | Final | ||
Sat. 4 | Cape Breton * | 85 | UNB | 103 | Final | |
Toronto * | 79 | Windsor | 94 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 98 | MacEwan | 65 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 81 | UBC Okanagan | 75 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 95 | StFX | 78 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 64 | Saint Mary's | 86 | Final | ||
Memorial * | 78 | Acadia | 80 | Final | ||
UQAM * | 77 | Bishop's | 83 | Final | ||
Algoma * | 50 | Carleton | 84 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 75 | Nipissing | 82 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 75 | Ottawa | 88 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 59 | Western | 62 | Final | ||
McMaster * | 66 | York | 77 | Final | ||
Brock * | 91 | Queen's | 86 | Final | ||
Queen's Arc | ||||||
Laurier * | 89 | Laurentian | 106 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Victoria * | 70 | Brandon | 80 | Final | ||
Regina * | 89 | Manitoba | 87 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 83 | Winnipeg | 59 | Final | ||
UBC * | 74 | Calgary | 92 | Final | ||
UNBC * | 80 | Trinity Western | 70 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 88 | UFV | 59 | Final | ||
Sun. 5 | Memorial * | 65 | Acadia | 76 | Final | |
Thompson Rivers * | 53 | UBC Okanagan | 57 | Final | ||
Mon. 6 | Saskatchewan # | 44 |
|
85 | Final | |
Wed. 8 | Brock * | 80 | Ryerson | 75 | Final - OT | |
York * | 72 | Guelph | 87 | Final | ||
Thu. 9 | Laval * | 56 | McGill | 92 | Final | |
Bishop's * | 71 | Concordia | 88 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 93 | Lethbridge | 96 | Final | ||
Fri. 10 | Saint Mary's * | 100 | Cape Breton | 87 | Final | |
UNB * | 99 | UPEI | 55 | Final | ||
Laurentian * | 82 | Lakehead | 61 | Final | ||
C.J Sanders Fieldhouse | ||||||
Brock * | 80 | Toronto | 57 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 97 | Algoma | 89 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 75 | Laurier | 80 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 118 | Waterloo | 53 | Final | ||
McMaster * | 69 | Ryerson | 72 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 78 | Western | 93 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 75 | Manitoba | 80 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 66 | Saskatchewan | 89 | Final | ||
UFV * | 64 | Regina | 74 | Final | ||
UBC * | 100 | UNBC | 85 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 92 | UBC Okanagan | 81 | Final | ||
Victoria * | 85 | Trinity Western | 62 | Final | ||
Sat. 11 | Ottawa * | 79 | Waterloo | 73 | Final | |
Saint Mary's * | 100 | Cape Breton | 80 | Final | ||
Dalhousie * | 87 | Memorial | 64 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 85 | StFX | 82 | Final | ||
UNB * | 88 | UPEI | 80 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 68 | Lakehead | 65 | Final | ||
York * | 71 | Algoma | 73 | Final | ||
McMaster * | 88 | Toronto | 92 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 100 | Laurier | 64 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 55 | Manitoba | 74 | Final | ||
UFV * | 57 | Regina | 98 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 61 | Saskatchewan | 80 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 74 | Calgary | 80 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 91 | Mount Royal | 76 | Final | ||
UBC * | 104 | UNBC | 72 | Final | ||
Alberta * | 89 | UBC Okanagan | 39 | Final | ||
Victoria * | 93 | Trinity Western | 77 | Final | ||
Sun. 12 | Dalhousie * | 101 | Memorial | 66 | Final | |
Concordia * | 66 | Laval | 83 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 89 | Calgary | 103 | Final | ||
Tue. 14 | Ottawa * | 53 | Carleton | 74 | Final | |
Wed. 15 | Ryerson * | 82 | Guelph | 57 | Final | |
Thu. 16 | Dalhousie * | 67 | Acadia | 70 | Final | |
McGill * | 86 | UQAM | 69 | Final | ||
Fri. 17 | Western * | 62 | Ottawa | 67 | Final | |
UNB * | 83 | Saint Mary's | 72 | Final | ||
Bishop's * | 74 | Laval | 89 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 75 | Waterloo | 87 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 83 | Carleton | 97 | Final | ||
@ Ravens Nest | ||||||
Laurentian * | 89 | McMaster | 67 | Final | ||
Burridge Gymnasium | ||||||
Lakehead * | 65 | Algoma | 73 | Final | ||
York * | 75 | Laurier | 87 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 57 | Brock | 90 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 92 | Brandon | 70 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 81 | Mount Royal | 83 | Final - 2OT | ||
Regina * | 80 | UNBC | 76 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 90 | UFV | 88 | Final - OT | ||
Trinity Western * | 65 | UBC | 118 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 104 | Thompson Rivers | 90 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 77 | Victoria | 87 | Final | ||
Sat. 18 | Toronto * | 63 | Guelph | 70 | Final | |
Lakehead * | 65 | Algoma | 73 | Final | ||
UNB * | 93 | Saint Mary's | 92 | Final - OT | ||
Concordia * | 70 | McGill | 58 | Final | ||
StFX * | 103 | Memorial | 96 | Final | ||
UPEI * | 54 | Cape Breton | 107 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 79 | Dalhousie | 72 | Final | ||
York * | 66 | Waterloo | 77 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 77 | Laurier | 76 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 74 | McMaster | 68 | Final | ||
Laurentian * | 55 | Brock | 71 | Final | ||
Bob Davis Gymnasium | ||||||
Windsor * | 73 | Ottawa | 91 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 64 | Brandon | 69 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 77 | Mount Royal | 80 | Final | ||
Western * | 61 | Carleton | 82 | Final | ||
Regina * | 96 | UNBC | 88 | Final | ||
Trinity Western * | 76 | UBC | 84 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 59 | UFV | 67 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 82 | Thompson Rivers | 74 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 76 | Victoria | 83 | Final | ||
Sun. 19 | StFX * | 76 | Memorial | 80 | Final | |
UPEI * | 78 | Cape Breton | 90 | Final | ||
Tue. 21 | Saint Mary's * | 59 | Dalhousie | 70 | Final | |
(4-point game) | ||||||
Thu. 23 | Laval * | 88 | UQAM | 52 | Final | |
Fri. 24 | StFX * | 80 | Acadia | 78 | Final | |
@ Scotiabank Centre | ||||||
Waterloo * | 83 | Ryerson | 88 | Final - OT | ||
Laurier * | 77 | Toronto | 86 | Final | ||
Goldring Centre | ||||||
Carleton * | 79 | Lakehead | 57 | Final | ||
Algoma * | 76 | Nipissing | 70 | Final | ||
McMaster * | 87 | Brock | 96 | Final | ||
Western * | 70 | York | 63 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 94 | Queen's | 96 | Final | ||
Kingston ARC | ||||||
Guelph * | 71 | Laurentian | 84 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Brandon * | 88 | Manitoba | 85 | Final - OT | ||
UBC * | 83 | Winnipeg | 67 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 77 | Regina | 79 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 65 | Alberta | 78 | Final | ||
UNBC * | 78 | MacEwan | 75 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 74 | Mount Royal | 91 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 61 | UFV | 68 | Final | ||
Sat. 25 | UQAM * | 66 | Concordia | 82 | Final | |
Memorial * | 55 | UNB | 90 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Cape Breton * | 99 | StFX | 108 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Acadia * | 88 | UPEI | 78 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
McGill * | 100 | Bishop's | 78 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 70 | Ryerson | 80 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 70 | Toronto | 81 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 65 | York | 61 | Final | ||
Guelph * | 78 | Nipissing | 84 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 94 | Lakehead | 59 | Final | ||
Algoma * | 86 | Laurentian | 96 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Western * | 75 | Queen's | 71 | Final | ||
Queens ARC | ||||||
Brandon * | 84 | Manitoba | 85 | Final | ||
UBC * | 100 | Winnipeg | 54 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 65 | Mount Royal | 61 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 79 | Regina | 92 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 54 | Alberta | 100 | Final | ||
UNBC * | 85 | MacEwan | 83 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 67 | UFV | 86 | Final | ||
Sun. 26 | Memorial * | 105 | UNB | 92 | Final | |
(4-point game) | ||||||
Wed. 29 | York * | 61 | Queen's | 82 | Final | |
Queen's ARC | ||||||
Ryerson * | 78 | Toronto | 69 | Final | ||
December | ||||||
Fri. 1 | Laurentian * | 80 | Western | 74 | Final | |
Alumni Hall | ||||||
Laval * | 80 | Bishop's | 70 | Final | ||
Nipissing * | 80 | Windsor | 82 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 69 | Toronto | 85 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 83 | McMaster | 40 | Final | ||
Ottawa * | 78 | Brock | 69 | Final | ||
Waterloo * | 85 | Laurier | 74 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 88 | Guelph | 86 | Final | ||
MacEwan * | 83 | Winnipeg | 93 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 92 | Saskatchewan | 77 | Final | ||
UFV * | 87 | Lethbridge | 98 | Final | ||
Victoria * | 63 | Alberta | 89 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 80 | UBC Okanagan | 51 | Final | ||
Regina * | 73 | UBC | 96 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 101 | Trinity Western | 93 | Final | ||
(David E. Enarson Gym) | ||||||
UNBC * | 80 | Thompson Rivers | 86 | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | Laurentian * | 90 | Windsor | 63 | Final | |
St Denis Centre | ||||||
Ottawa * | 101 | McMaster | 97 | Final - OT | ||
Nipissing * | 88 | Western | 83 | Final | ||
Lakehead * | 52 | Ryerson | 98 | Final | ||
Carleton * | 80 | Brock | 75 | Final - OT | ||
MacEwan * | 88 | Winnipeg | 66 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 77 | Saskatchewan | 68 | Final | ||
UFV * | 75 | Lethbridge | 101 | Final | ||
Victoria * | 92 | Alberta | 83 | Final | ||
Manitoba * | 76 | UBC Okanagan | 64 | Final | ||
Regina * | 92 | UBC | 98 | Final - OT | ||
UNBC * | 72 | Thompson Rivers | 93 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 95 | Trinity Western | 86 | Final | ||
(David E. Enarson Gym) | ||||||
Mon. 18 | Thompson Rivers # |
|
4:00 PM PST | |||
Tue. 19 | Thompson Rivers # | TBA | 4:00 PM PST | |||
Wed. 20 | UBC # | 67 |
|
75 | Final | |
Las Vegas Hoopla @ Las Vegas, Nev. | ||||||
Thu. 21 |
|
75 | UBC | 80 | Final | |
Las Vegas Hoopla @ Las Vegas, Nev. | ||||||
Thu. 28 | Victoria # | 67 | Laval | 55 | Final |
|
Holiday Exhibition @ Quebec City, QC | ||||||
Saskatchewan # | 66 |
|
95 | Final |
|
|
@ San Dimas, CA | ||||||
Regina # |
|
5:00 PM MST | ||||
@ Phoenix, AZ | ||||||
Calgary # | 82 |
|
91 | Final |
|
|
Fri. 29 | Victoria # | 69 | UQAM | 50 | Final |
|
Holiday Exhibition @ Quebec City, QC | ||||||
Concordia # | 75 | Saint Mary's | 82 | Final - OT | ||
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
UNB # | 92 | Bishop's | 84 | Final | ||
Bishop's Tournament | ||||||
StFX # | 90 | Acadia | 87 | Final - OT | ||
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
UNBC # | 76 | UPEI | 67 | Final | ||
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
|
85 | Dalhousie | 88 | Final - OT | ||
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
Regina # |
|
5:00 PM MST | ||||
@ Phoenix, AZ | ||||||
Alberta # | 74 |
|
83 | Final |
|
|
Tom Byron Classic | ||||||
Calgary # | 54 |
|
59 | Final |
|
|
Sat. 30 | Manitoba # | 79 | York | 81 | Final |
|
Victoria # | 55 | Laval | 57 | Final |
|
|
Holiday Exhibition @ Quebec City, QC | ||||||
Concordia # | 85 | Acadia | 69 | Final | ||
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
UPEI # | 77 |
|
70 | Final | ||
Rod and Joan Shoveller Memorial Tournament | ||||||
Regina # |
|
12:00 PM MST | ||||
@ Phoenix, AZ | ||||||
Winnipeg # | 61 |
|
75 | Final |
|
|
StFX # | 88 | Saint Mary's | 82 | Final | ||
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
UNB # | 95 | Bishop's | 90 | Final | ||
Bishop's Tournament | ||||||
UNBC # | 86 | Dalhousie | 91 | Final | ||
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
Alberta # | 64 |
|
104 | Final |
|
|
Tom Byron Classic | ||||||
Sun. 31 | Acadia # | 90 |
|
65 | Final | |
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
UPEI # | 53 | Concordia | 56 | Final | ||
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
Saint Mary's # | 76 | UNBC | 64 | Final | ||
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
StFX # | 65 | Dalhousie | 73 | Final | ||
Rod & Joan Shoveller Tournament @ Dalplex | ||||||
January | ||||||
Wed. 3 | Windsor * | 82 | McMaster | 106 | Final | |
Thu. 4 | McGill * | 95 | UQAM | 47 | Final | |
Alberta * | 92 | Calgary | 79 | Final | ||
UFV * | 104 | Trinity Western | 80 | Final | ||
Fri. 5 | Ryerson * | 80 | Carleton | 89 | Final | |
Guelph * | 96 | Lakehead | 85 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 65 | Ottawa | 83 | Final | ||
Algoma * | 65 | Waterloo | 87 | Final | ||
Laurier * | 76 | Western | 78 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 74 | Nipissing | 61 | Final | ||
York * | 53 | Laurentian | 92 | Final | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Lethbridge * | 84 | Manitoba | 94 | Final | ||
Winnipeg * | 105 | Brandon | 103 | Final - OT | ||
Mount Royal * | 87 | Regina | 77 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 83 | MacEwan | 101 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 86 | Victoria | 82 | Final - OT | ||
Trinity Western * | 80 | UFV | 74 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 59 | UNBC | 85 | Final | ||
Sat. 6 | Brock * | 89 | McMaster | 73 | Final | |
UQAM * | 59 | McGill | 105 | Final | ||
Acadia * | 67 | UNB | 80 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
UPEI * | 72 | StFX | 102 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
Dalhousie * | 81 | Saint Mary's | 71 | Final | ||
(4-point game) | ||||||
York * | 64 | Nipissing | 68 | Final | ||
Ryerson * | 73 | Ottawa | 81 | Final | ||
Toronto * | 54 | Carleton | 103 | Final | ||
Windsor * | 91 | Laurier | 98 | Final | ||
Queen's * | 70 | Laurentian | 71 | Final - OT | ||
Ben F. Avery Gymnasium | ||||||
Algoma * | 65 | Waterloo | 67 | Final | ||
@ Physical Activities Complex | ||||||
Guelph * | 67 | Lakehead | 87 | Final | ||
Lethbridge * | 69 | Manitoba | 91 | Final | ||
Brandon * | 66 | Winnipeg | 71 | Final | ||
Mount Royal * | 91 | Regina | 107 | Final | ||
Saskatchewan * | 82 | MacEwan | 67 | Final | ||
Calgary * | 61 | Alberta | 71 | Final | ||
UBC Okanagan * | 81 | UNBC | 87 | Final | ||
Thompson Rivers * | 81 | Victoria | 77 | Final | ||
Sun. 7 | Cape Breton * | 73 | Memorial | 88 | Final | |
(4-point game) | ||||||
Mon. 8 | Cape Breton * | 86 | Memorial | 103 | Final | |
(4-point game) | ||||||
Wed. 10 | Acadia * | 82 | StFX | 66 | Final |
# Exhibition
* Conference