Football U SPORTS 2024
Date | Away | Home | Status | Links | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
May | ||||||
Sat. 11 |
|
Ouest | 12:30 PM EDT | |||
@ Waterloo, ON | ||||||
August | ||||||
Fri. 23 | Sherbrooke * | Montreal | 7:00 PM EDT | |||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 1 | ||||||
Sat. 24 | Acadia * | Mount Allison | 2:00 PM ADT | |||
Carleton * | Guelph | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Bishop's * | Saint Mary's | 3:00 PM ADT | ||||
Queen's * | Windsor | 4:00 PM EDT | ||||
Laval * | Concordia | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 2 | ||||||
Laurier * | McMaster | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
Sun. 25 | Western * | Ottawa | 1:00 PM EDT | |||
TD Place / Place TD | ||||||
Toronto * | Waterloo | 6:00 PM EDT | ||||
Fri. 30 | Montreal * | McGill | 7:00 PM EDT | |||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 4 | ||||||
Concordia * | Sherbrooke | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 3 | ||||||
Regina * | Calgary | 5:30 PM MDT | ||||
Alberta * | UBC | 6:00 PM PDT | ||||
Sat. 31 | Saint Mary's * | Acadia | 2:00 PM ADT | |||
Ottawa * | York | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
StFX * | Bishop's | 2:00 PM EDT | ||||
Saskatchewan * | Manitoba | 2:00 PM CDT | ||||
Windsor * | Carleton | 4:00 PM EDT | ||||
McMaster * | Queen's | 6:00 PM EDT | ||||
September | ||||||
Sun. 1 | Waterloo * | Western | 7:00 PM EDT | |||
Guelph * | Toronto | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
Fri. 6 | McGill * | Sherbrooke | 7:00 PM EDT | |||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 5 | ||||||
Saskatchewan * | Regina | 7:00 PM CST | ||||
Calgary * | Alberta | 7:00 PM MDT | ||||
Manitoba * | UBC | 6:00 PM PDT | ||||
Sat. 7 | Acadia * | StFX | 2:00 PM ADT | |||
Saint Mary's * | Mount Allison | 2:00 PM ADT | ||||
Guelph * | Laurier | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Ottawa * | Waterloo | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
York * | Queen's | 3:00 PM EDT | ||||
Carleton * | Western | 5:00 PM EDT | ||||
Montreal * | Laval | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 6 | ||||||
Toronto * | McMaster | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
Fri. 13 | Calgary * | Saskatchewan | 7:00 PM CST | |||
Sat. 14 | Mount Allison * | StFX | 2:00 PM ADT | |||
Laval * | McGill | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 7 | ||||||
McMaster * | Guelph | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Western * | Laurier | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Carleton * | Toronto | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Acadia * | Bishop's | 2:00 PM EDT | ||||
Concordia * | Montreal | 2:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 8 | ||||||
Queen's * | Ottawa | 3:00 PM EDT | ||||
Gee-Gees Field / Terrain des Gee-Gees | ||||||
Alberta * | Manitoba | 2:00 PM CDT | ||||
Windsor * | York | 4:00 PM EDT | ||||
UBC * | Regina | 2:00 PM CST | ||||
Fri. 20 | StFX * | Saint Mary's | 7:00 PM ADT | |||
Regina * | Alberta | 7:00 PM MDT | ||||
Saskatchewan * | UBC | 6:00 PM PDT | ||||
Sat. 21 | McGill * | Concordia | 1:00 PM EDT | |||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 9 | ||||||
York * | Toronto | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Laurier * | Waterloo | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Bishop's * | Mount Allison | 3:00 PM ADT | ||||
Guelph * | Queen's | 3:00 PM EDT | ||||
Ottawa * | Windsor | 4:00 PM EDT | ||||
McMaster * | Carleton | 4:00 PM EDT | ||||
Manitoba * | Calgary | 2:00 PM MDT | ||||
Sun. 22 | Sherbrooke * | Laval | 1:00 PM EDT | |||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 10 | ||||||
Fri. 27 | Alberta * | Saskatchewan | 7:00 PM CST | |||
Sat. 28 | Mount Allison * | Acadia | 2:00 PM ADT | |||
Queen's * | Western | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Ottawa * | Laurier | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Montreal * | Sherbrooke | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 11 | ||||||
Waterloo * | Guelph | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Saint Mary's * | Bishop's | 2:00 PM EDT | ||||
York * | Carleton | 4:00 PM EDT | ||||
UBC * | Calgary | 2:00 PM MDT | ||||
Regina * | Manitoba | 5:00 PM CDT | ||||
Toronto * | Windsor | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
Sun. 29 | Concordia * | Laval | 1:00 PM EDT | |||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 12 | ||||||
October | ||||||
Fri. 4 | Acadia * | Saint Mary's | 7:00 PM ADT | |||
McGill * | Montreal | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 13 | ||||||
Manitoba * | Saskatchewan | 7:00 PM CST | ||||
UBC * | Alberta | 7:00 PM MDT | ||||
Sat. 5 | Sherbrooke * | Concordia | 1:00 PM EDT | |||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 14 | ||||||
Western * | McMaster | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Queen's * | Laurier | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Waterloo * | York | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Windsor * | Guelph | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Bishop's * | StFX | 3:00 PM ADT | ||||
Calgary * | Regina | 2:00 PM CST | ||||
Sun. 6 | Carleton * | Ottawa | 12:00 PM EDT | |||
TD Place / Place TD | ||||||
Fri. 11 | StFX * | Acadia | 7:00 PM ADT | |||
McMaster * | Waterloo | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
Sherbrooke * | McGill | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 15 | ||||||
Western * | Toronto | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
Guelph * | York | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
Laurier * | Windsor | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
Sat. 12 | Mount Allison * | Saint Mary's | 2:00 PM ADT | |||
Laval * | Montreal | 2:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 16 | ||||||
Fri. 18 | Calgary * | UBC | 6:00 PM PDT | |||
Sat. 19 | StFX * | Mount Allison | 2:00 PM ADT | |||
York * | McMaster | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Waterloo * | Queen's | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Toronto * | Ottawa | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Gee-Gees Field / Terrain des Gee-Gees | ||||||
Windsor * | Western | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Laurier * | Carleton | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
Montreal * | Concordia | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 17 | ||||||
Bishop's * | Acadia | 3:00 PM ADT | ||||
Manitoba * | Alberta | 1:00 PM MDT | ||||
Regina * | Saskatchewan | 1:00 PM CST | ||||
Sun. 20 | McGill * | Laval | 1:00 PM EDT | |||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 18 | ||||||
Fri. 25 | Mount Allison * | Bishop's | 7:00 PM EDT | |||
Concordia * | McGill | 7:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 19 | ||||||
Alberta * | Regina | 7:00 PM CST | ||||
Sat. 26 | Saint Mary's * | StFX | 2:00 PM ADT | |||
Laval * | Sherbrooke | 1:00 PM EDT | ||||
RSEQ Game/Match No. 20 | ||||||
UBC * | Manitoba | 2:00 PM CDT | ||||
Saskatchewan * | Calgary | 2:00 PM MDT |
# Exhibition
* Conference